Season

10/12/18 U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS San Ġwann

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Stadium

12/12/18 Women Squad

Birkirkara VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Mġarr Ground

15/12/18 Seniors Squad

Swieqi United VS Santa Lucia

Time: 14:00
Location: Victor Tedesco Stadium

16/12/18 Women U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Raiders (Luxol)

Time: 09:00
Location: Kirkop Ground

18/12/18 U19 Squad

Kirkop VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Siġġiewi Ground

22/12/18 U15 Squad

Swieqi United VS Tarxien

Time: 15:00
Location: Għaxaq Ground

23/12/18 U17 Squad

Swieqi United VS Ħamrun

Time: 13:00
Location: Birżebbuġia Ground

06/01/19 Women U19 Squad

Birkirkara VS Swieqi United

Time: 11:00
Location: Kirkop Ground

08/01/19 Women Squad

Swieqi United VS Raiders (Luxol)

Time: 20:15
Location: Mġarr Ground

09/01/19 U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Melita

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Stadium

12/01/19 Seniors Squad

Naxxar VS Swieqi United

Time: 13:00
Location: Centenary Stadium

16/01/19 Seniors Squad

Sirens VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Victor Tedesco Stadium

20/01/19 Seniors Squad

Swieqi United VS San Ġwann

Time: 13:00
Location: Centenary Stadium

22/01/19 U19 Squad

Rabat VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Rabat Ajax Ground

27/01/19 Women U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Kirkop

Time: 11:00
Location: Kirkop Ground

29/01/19 Women Squad

Mġarr VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Mġarr Ground

03/02/19 Women U19 Squad

Gozo VS Swieqi United

Time: 11:00
Location: Għajnsielem Ground

03/02/19 Seniors Squad

Mqabba VS Swieqi United

Time: 17:30
Location: Centenary Stadium

05/02/19 U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Qormi

Time: 20:15
Location: Siġġiewi Ground

06/02/19 Women Squad

Swieqi United VS Fgura

Time: 20:15
Location: Mġarr Ground

10/02/19 Seniors Squad

Pembroke A. VS Swieqi United

Time: 13:00
Location: Centenary Stadium

12/02/19 Women Squad

Kirkop VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Charles Abela Stadium

16/02/19 Seniors Squad

Gudja VS Swieqi United

Time: 14:00
Location: Victor Tedesco Stadium

19/02/19 U19 Squad

Żebbuġ VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Żebbuġ Ground

20/02/19 Women Squad

Swieqi United VS Hibernians

Time: 20:15
Location: Żebbuġ Ground

25/02/19 U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Pembroke

Time: 20:15
Location: Siggiewi Ground

02/03/19 Seniors Squad

Swieqi United VS Vittoriosa

Time: 16:15
Location: Centenary Stadium

10/03/19 Seniors Squad

Żebbuġ VS Swieqi United

Time: 15:15
Location: Centenary Stadium

12/03/19 U19 Squad

Naxxar VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Stadium

15/03/19 Seniors Squad

Marsa VS Swieqi United

Time: 18:00
Location: Victor Tedesco Stadium

30/03/19 Seniors Squad

Swieqi United VS Lija A.

Time: 15:15
Location: Centenary Stadium

02/04/19 Seniors Squad

Qrendi VS Swieqi United

Time: 18:00
Location: Centenary Stadium

07/04/19 Seniors Squad

Swieqi United VS Żejtun

Time: 16:00
Location: Centenary Stadium

08/04/19 U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Żabbar

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Stadium

14/04/19 Seniors Squad

Santa Lucia VS Swieqi United

Time: 16:00
Location: Victor Tedesco Stadium

16/04/19 U19 Squad

San Ġwann VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Stadium

20/04/19 Seniors Squad

Swieqi United VS Naxxar

Time: 15:00
Location: Centenary Stadium

23/04/19 U19 Squad

Swieqi United VS Kirkop

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Stadium

30/04/19 U19 Squad

Melita VS Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Melita Ground

11/12/15 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 1 - 7 Valletta

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Pavillion Rahal Gdid

27/08/16

Swieqi United 2 - 2 Zebbug

Time: 19:45
Location: Siggiewi Ground

30/10/16

Swieqi United 4 - 2 Marsaxlokk

Time: 14:45
Location: Melita

17/11/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 9 - 3 Zurrieq Wolves

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

18/11/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 1 - 5 Marsascala

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

22/11/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 6 - 2 UOM

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

24/11/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 0 - 8 Msida

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

06/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 7 - 1 Safi San Lorenzo

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

08/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 4 -

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

09/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 8 - 2 Qormi

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

13/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 0 - 8 UOM

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

20/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 6 - 3 Mriehel Ess

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

22/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 2 - 8 Safi San Lorenzo

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

29/12/16 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 0 - 9 Hamrun

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

02/01/17 Futsal Squad

Sliema 1 - 11 Swieqi United

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

05/01/17 Futsal Squad

Mriehel 13 - 4 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

13/01/17 Futsal Squad

Qormi 10 - 5 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

16/01/17 Futsal Squad

Hamrun Tre Angeli 6 - 5 Swieqi United

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

30/01/17 Futsal Squad

Zurrieq Wolves 0 - 11 Swieqi United

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

31/01/17

Swieqi United 8 - 0 Kirkop United Team B

Time: 20:15
Location: Zebbug Ground

31/01/17 Futsal Squad

Sliema 12 - 4 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

06/02/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 7 - 2 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

13/02/17 Futsal Squad

Zurrieq Wolves 3 - 5 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

14/02/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 2 - 9 Luxol

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

24/02/17 Futsal Squad

Valletta 7 - 2 Swieqi United

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

27/02/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 1 - 12 Luxol

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

28/02/17

Swieqi United 0 - 3 Kirkop United Team A

Time: 18:00
Location: Mgarr Ground

02/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 11 - 2 Marsascala

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

06/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 1 - 18 Valletta

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

10/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 14 - 0 Tarxien

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

14/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 3 - 6 Marsascala

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

17/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 1 Msida

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

24/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 11 - 1 Qrendi

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

30/03/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 3 - 5 Valletta

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

06/04/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 2 - 12 Msida

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

12/04/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 2 Hamrun Tre Angeli

Time: 21:30
Location: Corradino Pavillion

13/04/17 Futsal Squad

Sliema 17 - 1 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

20/04/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 7 - 1 Zurrieq

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

01/05/17 Futsal Squad

Tarxien 5 - 4 Swieqi United (U21)

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

05/05/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 5 Valletta

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

08/05/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) ABB - ABB Qormi

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

12/05/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 1 - 10 Luxol

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

18/05/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 1 - 3 Safi San Lorenzo

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

19/05/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 2 - 11 Luxol

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

25/05/17

Swieqi United (U21) 4 - 2 Qrendi

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

01/06/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United (U21) 1 - 10 Mriehel

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

27/08/17 U17 Squad

Pembroke 4 - 2 Swieqi United

Time: 19:45
Location: Luxol Ground

28/08/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United 3 - 0 Fgura United

Time: 20:15
Location: Pembroke Ground

05/09/17 U19 Squad

Dingli 0 - 6 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Dingli Ground

08/09/17 U15 Squad

Żurrieq 0 - 4 Swieqi United

Time: 19:45
Location: Żebbuġ Ground

10/09/17 U17 Squad

Floriana 2 - 3 Swieqi United

Time: 19:45
Location: Siġġiewi Ground

17/09/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 0 - 5 Floriana

Time: 18:00
Location: Melita Ground

20/09/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 1 Mellieħa

Time: 20:15
Location: Pembroke Ground

21/09/17 U15 Squad

Swieqi United 1 (5) - 1 (4) Xgħajra

Time: 19:45
Location: Żebbuġ Ground

22/09/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 2 - 8 Tarxien

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

24/09/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 2 - 4 Pembroke

Time: 18:00
Location: Melita Ground

25/09/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 1 - 19 Ħamrun

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

27/09/17 U19 Squad

Santa Lucia 1 - 3 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Santa Lucia Ground

29/09/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 1 - 6 Luxol

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

02/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 1 - 4 Qormi

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

04/10/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United 2 - 1 Tarxien

Time: 20:15
Location: Pembroke Ground

06/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 2 Mrieħel

Time: 20:30
Location: Corradino Paola

07/10/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 1 Pieta

Time: 16:45
Location: Rabat Ground

09/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi Unted U21 0 - 6 Valletta

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

11/10/17 U19 Squad

Mġarr 0 - 1 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Mġarr Ground

12/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 6 - 3 Tarxien

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

15/10/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United (IASC) 4 - 1 Birżebbuġa

Time: 08:30
Location: Santa Lucia Ground

15/10/17 U15 Squad

Swieqi United 2 - 1 Zejtun

Time: 13:30
Location: Santa Lucia Ground

16/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 2 Ħamrun

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

19/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 4 - 11 Mrieħel

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

21/10/17 U17 Squad

Kirkop 5 - 4 Swieqi United

Time: 13:30
Location: Siggiewi Ground

23/10/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 0 Żejtun

Time: 20:15
Location: Għaxaq Ground

23/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 2 - 14 UOM

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

27/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 6 Valletta

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

29/10/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United (IASC) 3 - 0 Mġarr

Time: 11:00
Location: Santa Lucia Ground

29/10/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 0 Qormi

Time: 13:30
Location: Zebbug Ground

30/10/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 0 - 11 Pieta

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

30/10/17 U19 Squad

Naxxar 0 - 1 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Sirens Ground

02/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 9 - 4 Qormi

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

06/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 1 - 5 Mscala

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

09/11/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 0 Sirens

Time: 20:15
Location: Pembroke Grund

10/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 1 Pieta

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

11/11/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 1 - 4 Zebbug

Time: 16:00
Location: Melita Ground

12/11/17 U15 Squad

Swieqi United 2 - 5 Mqabba

Time: 10:30
Location: Sirens Ground

13/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 0 Mscala

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

16/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 13 - 2 JC

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

18/11/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 0 Fgura

Time: 14:00
Location: Melita Ground

21/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 2 - 12 Tarxien

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

21/11/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 12 - 1 JC

Time: 21:15
Location: Corradino Paola

23/11/17 U19 Squad

Msida St. Joseph 0 - 6 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Mosta Ground

30/11/17 U19 Squad

Fgura United 3 - 2 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Fgura Ground

01/12/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United U21 3 - 11 Luxol

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

03/12/17 U17 Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 5 Rabat

Time: 13:30
Location: Pembroke Ground

03/12/17 U15 Squad

Swieqi United 3 - 0 Rabat

Time: 15:30
Location: Pembroke Ground

05/12/17 U19 Squad

Fgura 0 - 2 Swieqi United

Time: 20:15
Location: Pembroke Ground

07/12/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 5 UOM

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

08/12/17 U19 Squad

Swieqi United (IASC) 0 - 0 Safi

Time: 09:45
Location: Santa Lucia Ground

11/12/17 Futsal Squad

Swieqi United 5 - 4 Swieqi United U21

Time: 20:00
Location: Corradino Paola

13/12/17 U15 Squad

Swieqi United 0 - 4 San Gwann

Time: 11:00
Location: Dingli Ground

16/12/17 U15 Squad

Swieqi United 4 - 1 Xghajra

Time: 15:30
Location: Zabbar Ground